Время работы:

ПН-ПТ 10:00 - 18:00
СБ-ВС Выходной

Каталог товаров

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100LX, 15km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

Артикул: AT-SPFX/15
SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100LX, 15km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)
Не указана цена за 1 шт
В наличии
Способы оплаты
Основные характеристики
Производитель
SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100LX, 15km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)
Производитель
Похожие товары
Артикул: AT-MMCR18-60
18-Slot Chassis for MMC2xxx Media Converters, one AC Multi-Region PSU
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Артикул: AT-2911LX/SC
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, SC, RoHs Version
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Артикул: AT-TQm1402-00
IEEE 802.11ac Wave2 wireless access point with dual-band radios and embedded antenna. AC power adapter not included.
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Артикул: AT-PWR150-B51
150W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x930 series EU Power Cord. 1 year NCP support (Start date is shipment date from ATI - Grace period 90days)
Не указана цена за 1 шт